Player Profiles - Girls 2026

Name Grad Year Position State Club Team High School Team Committed To Overall Grade
Olivia Lanning 2026 M NY Aces Elite Upstate (2026) Penfield -- 4.31
Peyton Rothfuss 2026 A NY Aces Elite Upstate (2026) Penfield -- 4.42
Elizabeth Smith 2026 M NY Aces Elite Upstate (2026) Cicero-North Syracuse -- 4.63
Kayla Agarie 2026 M CA Alliance National (2026) Foothill Santa Ana -- 4.75
Chloe Gibbs 2026 M CA Alliance National (2026) Oak Park -- 4.56
Alexa Podmilsak 2026 M FL Alliance National (2026) American Heritage Delray -- 4.75
Molly DeStefano 2026 D NJ BBL Elite Black (2026) Oak Knoll School -- 4.75
Emma Tuttle 2026 A NJ BBL Elite Black (2026) Morristown -- 4.75
Caroline Van Raaphorst 2026 D NJ BBL Elite Black (2026) Oak Knoll School -- 4.25
Ellie Beam 2026 M KY Bluegrass Premier (2026) Kentucky Country Day -- 4.25
Christine Martin 2026 A KY Bluegrass Premier (2026) Kentucky Country Day -- 4.00
Hadley Booth 2026 G VA Capital Blue (2026) St Annes-Belfield -- 4.75
Harper Jensen 2026 M VA Capital Blue (2026) St Stephens & St Agnes -- 4.63
Laney Jensen 2026 M VA Capital Blue (2026) St Stephens & St Agnes -- 4.69
Ashton Kilfoil 2026 D VA Cav Lax Elite (2026) St Annes-Belfield -- 4.75
Leilani Frank 2026 M WA Cityside Blue (2026/27) Sumner -- 4.00
Brooke Pizzarello 2026 M NY Compass Lacrosse - Navs (2026) Lakeland -- 4.17
Gigi Brown 2026 D CT CT Grizzlies Navy (2026) Darien -- 4.75
Leighton Collier 2026 M CT CT Grizzlies Navy (2026) Greenwich -- 4.63
Cameron Pokorny 2026 A CT CT Grizzlies Navy (2026) Darien -- 4.50
Anna Von Kennel 2026 M CT CT Grizzlies Navy (2026) Darien -- 4.75
Kya Cooper 2026 M CO Denver Pride (2026) Green Mountain -- 4.63
Madelyn Allison 2026 G GA Eagle Stix Blue (2026) Roswell -- 4.75
Anna Kate Taglienti 2026 A GA Eagle Stix Blue (2026) Milton -- 4.75
Kylie Waters 2026 A GA Eagle Stix Blue (2026) Milton -- 4.75
Grace Quinn 2026 A NY FLG (2026) Mattituck-Southold -- 4.25
Hali Horvath 2026 M FL Florida Select (2026) American Heritage Delray -- 4.19
Emme Hnath 2026 D FL Florida Shine Elite (2026) Episcopal School -- 4.50
Lilly Melograna 2026 A FL Florida Shine Elite (2026) Episcopal School -- 4.42
Eden Kime 2026 G TX GRIT Austin (2026) Austin -- 3.75
Caroline Plachy 2026 M TX GRIT Houston (2026) St Johns -- 3.83
Kaitlyn Hill 2026 A MD Hero's Green (2026) McDonogh School -- 4.00
Hollis Jenkins 2026 M MD Hero's Green (2026) Bullis School -- 4.31
Kit Laake 2026 D MD Hero's Green (2026) McDonogh School -- 4.50
Lilly Schwing 2026 D MD Hero's Green (2026) St Pauls SG -- 4.75
Teagan Cook 2026 A PA HHH Philly (2026) Episcopal Academy -- 4.67
Keira McHugh 2026 M PA HHH Philly (2026) Notre Dame Academy -- 4.63
Berkeley Thomas 2026 M OH Impact (2026) Upper Arlington -- 4.50
Anna Bogan 2026 A OH Lacrosse Monkey Purple (2026) St Francis DeSales -- 4.56
Samantha Hohn 2026 M MN Lacrosse Monkey Purple (2026) Gentry/Mounds Park Academy -- 4.63
Ella Adams 2026 M FL Lax Maniax Black (2026) Pensacola Catholic -- 4.33
Izzy Ebsworth 2026 G XX Lax Maniax Black (2026) Hill School -- 4.75
Kalina Johnson 2026 M FL Lax Maniax Black (2026) East Ridge -- 4.75
Ruby Smith 2026 M FL Lax Maniax Black (2026) Community School Naples -- 4.19
Ellie Amato 2026 Draw Specialist MA Laxachusetts Black (2026) Tabor Academy -- 4.25
Mavis O'Neil 2026 A MA Laxachusetts Black (2026) Tabor Academy -- 4.50
Caroline Pinto 2026 M MA Laxachusetts Black (2026) Nashoba Regional -- 4.13
Sofia Moschitta 2026 G NY LI Jesters Black (2026) St Anthonys -- 3.75
Sophia Novelli 2026 D NY LI Jesters Black (2026) St Anthonys -- 4.38
Ruby Cacioppo 2026 G NY Long Island Top Guns Black (2026) Manhasset -- 5.00
Taylor Gordon 2026 M NY Long Island Top Guns Black (2026) Manhasset -- 4.63
Abigail Stelzer 2026 D OH Lucky Lax (2026) Upper Arlington -- 4.75
Sydney DeMaio 2026 A MD M&D Black (2026) St Marys -- 4.50
Caroline Ewing 2026 A MD M&D Black (2026) St Marys -- 4.75
Reagan O'Donovan 2026 G MD M&D Black (2026) McDonogh School -- 4.75
Reed Pinkin 2026 A MD M&D Black (2026) McDonogh School -- 4.75
Margaret Hawkins 2026 D FL M&D Orlando Black (2026) Lake Highland Prep -- 4.50
Eryn Johannes 2026 D FL M&D Orlando Black (2026) Lake Mary HS -- 4.50
Addison Petch 2026 D FL M&D Orlando Black (2026) West Orange -- 4.25
Sophia Cuteno 2026 M CA Mad Dog West Elite (2026) Marlborough -- 4.33
Kate Kenney 2026 A CA Mad Dog West Elite (2026) Redondo Union -- 4.50
Hadley Mills 2026 D CA Mad Dog West Elite (2026) Foothill Santa Ana -- 4.50
Lyla Palecek 2026 G CA Mad Dog West Elite (2026) Cathedral Catholic -- 4.50
Kate Dewald 2026 A NY Monster Elite Purple (2026) Rush-Henrietta -- 4.42
Casey Cummings 2026 A NY Prime Time (2026) Nyack -- 4.67
Ella Gould 2026 M NY Prime Time (2026) Nyack -- 4.25
Georgia Lillis 2026 M NY Prime Time (2026) Sacred Heart Greenwich -- 4.50
Josey Hines 2026 A MD Renegades (2026) Urbana -- 4.50
Alana Orlando 2026 M MD Renegades (2026) Middletown -- 4.42
Gwendolyn Mobilia 2026 G NY Sound Lacrosse (2026) Ursuline School -- 3.75
Courtney Whittaker 2026 M TX South Coast 26/27 Kinkaid School -- 3.88
Olivia Abbott 2026 M CA STEPS California (2026) Sacred Heart Prep -- 4.75
Sadie Ghali 2026 D CA STEPS California (2026) St Ignatius Prep -- 4.50
Sophie Ghosh 2026 A CA STEPS California (2026) St Ignatius Prep -- 4.67
Katie Pepper 2026 D CA STEPS California (2026) Sacred Heart Prep -- 4.75
Lily Pirsch 2026 D CA STEPS California (2026) Redwood -- 4.50
Skylar Schramm 2026 A CA STEPS California (2026) Sacred Heart Prep -- 4.67
Lily Selcher 2026 D/M CA STEPS California (2026) Sacred Heart Prep -- 4.00
Leele Bigelow 2026 M CO Team 180 (2026) Valor Christian -- 4.50
Harper Ezrine 2026 M CO Team 180 (2026) Colorado Academy -- 4.81
Allie Moskowitz 2026 G CO Team 180 (2026) Valor Christian -- 4.50
Camryn Ledwith 2026 D NC Team 91 Carolina Blue (2026) Wakefield HS -- 4.50
Jane Bailey Ward 2026 A NC Team 91 Carolina Blue (2026) Cardinal Gibbons -- 4.08
Avery Anderson 2026 M IL Team ONE Wildcat (2026) New Trier -- 4.06
Mia Chupaila 2026 M IL Team ONE Wildcat (2026) Loyola Academy -- 4.31
Liz Kerr 2026 M CA Tenacity Project 2026 San Ramon Valley -- 4.56
Chloe Caldwell 2026 M MI TRIUMPH 2026 NATIONAL PREMIER (2026) Milford -- 4.19
Addison Cyrek 2026 A MI TRIUMPH 2026 NATIONAL PREMIER (2026) Culver Academy -- 3.25
Caitlin OGuin 2026 M MI TRIUMPH 2026 NATIONAL PREMIER (2026) -- -- 3.56
Lilly Palm 2026 D MN True National (2026) Minnetonka -- 4.25
Delaney Sitzman 2026 A CO Urban Elite Lacrosse (2026) Regis Jesuit -- 4.58
Ava Orlando 2026 D NY Westchester Predators Lacrosse (2026) Pelham Memorial Cornell 4.88
Juliet Gianfrancesco 2026 D NY Yellow Jackets LI Voss (2026) Harborfields -- 4.38
Lily Krollage 2026 A NY Yellow Jackets LI Voss (2026) Babylon -- 4.00
Regan Backer 2026 M NY Yellow Jackets Manning (2026) Garden City -- 4.81
Caitlin Barnes 2026 M NY Yellow Jackets Manning (2026) Islip -- 4.50
Sophia Buffardi 2026 M NY Yellow Jackets Manning (2026) Sayville -- 4.63
Abigail Dieumegard 2026 G NY Yellow Jackets Manning (2026) Islip -- 4.50
Ava Fossati 2026 M CA Yellow Jackets Manning (2026) Marlborough -- 4.81
Emma Jean Greenberg 2026 D NY Yellow Jackets Manning (2026) Northport -- 4.50
Alyssa Lorefice 2026 A NY Yellow Jackets Manning (2026) Smithtown West -- 3.67
Lilianna Graziano 2026 D NY Yellow Jackets Torre (2026) Mt Sinai -- 4.00
Maribella Marciano 2026 G NY Yellow Jackets Torre (2026) Smithtown West -- 3.75

From Our Sponsors